High Quality Brushless Motor/BLDC for Printers, Explosion-Proof 50W to 800W, (Encoder Gearbox Break Driver avaliable) Suppliers in China

Home > Products > Brushless Dc Motor > 86BLS Brushless Dc Motor > NEMA 34 BLDC Motor with Brake for Lithium Battery Sliding Door

NEMA 34 BLDC Motor with Brake for Lithium Battery Sliding Door

Product Description

86mm-BLDC-motor


Specification:
 
General Specification
(Item)(Specification)
Winding typeStar
Hall effect angle120 120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out0.025mm
Radial play0.02mm@450g
End play0.08mm@450g
Max.radial force220N@20mm form the flange
Max.axial force60N
Insulation classClass B
Dielectric strength500VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance100MΩ Min.,500VDC
 
 
Electrical Specification
SpecificationUnitJK86BLS58JK86BLS71JK86BLS84JK86BLS98JK86BLS125
Number Of PhasePhase3
Number Of PolesPoles8
Rated VoltageVDC48
Rated SpeedRpm3000
Rated TorqueN.m0.350.71.051.42.1
Rated CurrentAmps36.3911.518
Rated PowerW110220330440660
Peak TorqueN.m1.052.13.154.26.3
Peak CurrentAmps919273554
Back E.M.FV/Krpm13.71313.513.713.5
Torque ConstantN.m/A0.130.120.130.130.13
Rotor Inertiag.c400800120016002400
Body Lengthmm7184.598111.5138.5
WeightKg1.51.92.32.74
Sensor/Honeywell
Insulation ClassB
Degree of ProtectionIP30
Storage Temperature-25~+70ºC
Operating Temperature-15~+50ºC
Working Humidity85% RH()

Drawing:


NEMA 34 BLDC Motor with Brake for Lithium Battery Sliding Door

Company Profile:

NEMA 34 BLDC Motor with Brake for Lithium Battery Sliding Door
NEMA 34 BLDC Motor with Brake for Lithium Battery Sliding DoorNEMA 34 BLDC Motor with Brake for Lithium Battery Sliding Door

NEMA 34 BLDC Motor with Brake for Lithium Battery Sliding DoorNEMA 34 BLDC Motor with Brake for Lithium Battery Sliding DoorNEMA 34 BLDC Motor with Brake for Lithium Battery Sliding DoorNEMA 34 BLDC Motor with Brake for Lithium Battery Sliding Door

1. who are we?

We are based in Jiangsu, China, start from 2011,sell to Domestic Market(26.00%),Western Europe(20.00%),North
America(20.00%),Northern Europe(10.00%),Eastern Europe(7.00%),Africa(5.00%),Southeast Asia(5.00%),Mid East(5.00%),South America(2.00%). There are total about 51-100 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?

We are based in Jiangsu, China, start from 2011,sell to Domestic Market(26.00%),Western Europe(20.00%),North
America(20.00%),Northern Europe(10.00%),Eastern Europe(7.00%),Africa(5.00%),Southeast Asia(5.00%),Mid East(5.00%),South America(2.00%). There are total about 51-100 people in our office.

3.what can you buy from us?

Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?

Professional one-to-one motor customized . The world's large enterprise of choice for high quality suppliers . ISO9001:2008 quality management system certification, through the CE, ROHS certification.

5. what services can we provide?

Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW,CIP,FCA,CPT,DDP,DDU,Express Delivery,DAF,DES;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,CAD,HKD,GBP,CNY;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,D/P D/A,MoneyGram,Credit Card,PayPal,Western Union,Cash,Escrow;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese


 

Contact us if you need more details on Brushless Motor/BLDC for Printers. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about Explosion-Proof 50W to 800W、(Encoder Gearbox Break Driver avaliable). If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Brushless Dc Motor > 86BLS Brushless Dc Motor

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters