High Quality Brushless Motor/BLDC for Printers, Explosion-Proof 50W to 800W, (Encoder Gearbox Break Driver avaliable) Suppliers in China

Home > Products > Brushless Dc Motor > 86BLS Brushless Dc Motor > 24V 36V 48V 310V BLDC Motor 100W 200W 500W 800W 1500W Brushless DC Motor BLDC Motor with Hall Sensor 3 Phase with Hall with Brake Fo Home Automation

24V 36V 48V 310V BLDC Motor 100W 200W 500W 800W 1500W Brushless DC Motor BLDC Motor with Hall Sensor 3 Phase with Hall with Brake Fo Home Automation

Product Description

86mm-BLDC-motor


Specification:
 
General Specification
(Item)(Specification)
Winding typeStar
Hall effect angle120 120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out0.025mm
Radial play0.02mm@450g
End play0.08mm@450g
Max.radial force220N@20mm form the flange
Max.axial force60N
Insulation classClass B
Dielectric strength500VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance100MΩ Min.,500VDC
 
 
Electrical Specification
SpecificationUnitJK86BLS58JK86BLS71JK86BLS84JK86BLS98JK86BLS125
Number Of PhasePhase3
Number Of PolesPoles8
Rated VoltageVDC48
Rated SpeedRpm3000
Rated TorqueN.m0.350.71.051.42.1
Rated CurrentAmps36.3911.518
Rated PowerW110220330440660
Peak TorqueN.m1.052.13.154.26.3
Peak CurrentAmps919273554
Back E.M.FV/Krpm13.71313.513.713.5
Torque ConstantN.m/A0.130.120.130.130.13
Rotor Inertiag.c400800120016002400
Body Lengthmm7184.598111.5138.5
WeightKg1.51.92.32.74
Sensor/Honeywell
Insulation ClassB
Degree of ProtectionIP30
Storage Temperature-25~+70ºC
Operating Temperature-15~+50ºC
Working Humidity85% RH()

Drawing:


24V 36V 48V 310V BLDC Motor 100W 200W 500W 800W 1500W Brushless DC Motor BLDC Motor with Hall Sensor 3 Phase with Hall with Brake Fo Home Automation

Company Profile:

24V 36V 48V 310V BLDC Motor 100W 200W 500W 800W 1500W Brushless DC Motor BLDC Motor with Hall Sensor 3 Phase with Hall with Brake Fo Home Automation
24V 36V 48V 310V BLDC Motor 100W 200W 500W 800W 1500W Brushless DC Motor BLDC Motor with Hall Sensor 3 Phase with Hall with Brake Fo Home Automation24V 36V 48V 310V BLDC Motor 100W 200W 500W 800W 1500W Brushless DC Motor BLDC Motor with Hall Sensor 3 Phase with Hall with Brake Fo Home Automation

24V 36V 48V 310V BLDC Motor 100W 200W 500W 800W 1500W Brushless DC Motor BLDC Motor with Hall Sensor 3 Phase with Hall with Brake Fo Home Automation24V 36V 48V 310V BLDC Motor 100W 200W 500W 800W 1500W Brushless DC Motor BLDC Motor with Hall Sensor 3 Phase with Hall with Brake Fo Home Automation24V 36V 48V 310V BLDC Motor 100W 200W 500W 800W 1500W Brushless DC Motor BLDC Motor with Hall Sensor 3 Phase with Hall with Brake Fo Home Automation
24V 36V 48V 310V BLDC Motor 100W 200W 500W 800W 1500W Brushless DC Motor BLDC Motor with Hall Sensor 3 Phase with Hall with Brake Fo Home Automation

1. who are we?

We are based in Jiangsu, China, start from 2011,sell to Domestic Market(26.00%),Western Europe(20.00%),North
America(20.00%),Northern Europe(10.00%),Eastern Europe(7.00%),Africa(5.00%),Southeast Asia(5.00%),Mid East(5.00%),South America(2.00%). There are total about 51-100 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?

We are based in Jiangsu, China, start from 2011,sell to Domestic Market(26.00%),Western Europe(20.00%),North
America(20.00%),Northern Europe(10.00%),Eastern Europe(7.00%),Africa(5.00%),Southeast Asia(5.00%),Mid East(5.00%),South America(2.00%). There are total about 51-100 people in our office.

3.what can you buy from us?

Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?

Professional one-to-one motor customized . The world's large enterprise of choice for high quality suppliers . ISO9001:2008 quality management system certification, through the CE, ROHS certification.

5. what services can we provide?

Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW,CIP,FCA,CPT,DDP,DDU,Express Delivery,DAF,DES;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,CAD,HKD,GBP,CNY;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,D/P D/A,MoneyGram,Credit Card,PayPal,Western Union,Cash,Escrow;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese


 

Contact us if you need more details on Brushless Motor/BLDC for Printers. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about Explosion-Proof 50W to 800W、(Encoder Gearbox Break Driver avaliable). If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Brushless Dc Motor > 86BLS Brushless Dc Motor

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters