High Quality Brushless DC Motor, BLDC Motor, DC Brushless Motor Suppliers in China

Home > Products > Brushless Dc Motor > 57BLS Brushless Dc Motor > 4000rpm 3 Phase Brushless DC Motor with 8 Wires Used for CNC Equipment

4000rpm 3 Phase Brushless DC Motor with 8 Wires Used for CNC Equipment

Product Description

4000rpm 3 phase Brushless Dc Motor with  8 wires used for CNC Equipment

Product Description:
Electrical Specification:  
  Model
SpecificationUnitJK57BLS005JK57BLS01JK57BLS02JK57BLS03JK57BLS04
Number Of PhasePhase3
Number Of PolesPoles4
Rated VoltageVDC36
Rated SpeedRpm4000
Rated TorqueN.m0.0550.110.220.330.44
Rated CurrentAmps1.223.65.36.8
Rated PowerW234692138184
Peak TorqueN.m0.160.330.6611.32
Peak CurrentAmps3.56.811.515.520.5
Back E.M.FV/Krpm7.87.77.47.37.1
Torque ConstantN.m/A0.0740.0730.070.070.068
Rotor Inertiag.cm^23075119173230
Body Lengthmm37476787107
WeightKg0.330.440.7511.25
SensorHoneywell
Insulation ClassB
Degree of ProtectionIP30
Storage Temperature-25~+70ºC
Operating Temperature-15~+50ºC
Working Humidity85% or under 85% RH(non condensing)
Working Environmentoutdoor(no direct sunlight),Non-corrosive Gas,
Non-inflammable gas, No oil fog, No dust
Altitude1000m or under 1000m
General Specification
ItemSpecification
Winding typeStar
Hall effect angle120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out0.025mm
Radial play0.02mm@450g
End play0.08mm@450g
Max.radial force75N @20mm form the flange
Max.axial force15N
Insulation classClass B
Dielectric strength500VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance100MΩ Min.,500VDC


Products of special request can be made according to the customer request !
4000rpm 3 Phase Brushless DC Motor with 8 Wires Used for CNC Equipment

4000rpm 3 Phase Brushless DC Motor with 8 Wires Used for CNC Equipment
4000rpm 3 Phase Brushless DC Motor with 8 Wires Used for CNC Equipment4000rpm 3 Phase Brushless DC Motor with 8 Wires Used for CNC Equipment4000rpm 3 Phase Brushless DC Motor with 8 Wires Used for CNC Equipment4000rpm 3 Phase Brushless DC Motor with 8 Wires Used for CNC Equipment4000rpm 3 Phase Brushless DC Motor with 8 Wires Used for CNC Equipment

Our Company offers three major series of products:Hybrid Stepper Motors, Brushless Dc motor and Dc Brush Motor.
We are always continues develop new type models.If you need other kinds of parts, please don't hesitate to contact us.

Contact us if you need more details on Brushless DC Motor. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about BLDC Motor、Dc Brushless Motor. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Brushless Dc Motor > 57BLS Brushless Dc Motor

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters