High Quality BLDC Planetary Gear Motor, Brushless Gear Box DC Motor, Brushless DC Motor with Gear Reducer Suppliers in China

Home > Products > Brushless Dc Motor > 42BLS Brushless Dc Motor > 12V 24VDC Small Micro Motors with Planetary Gearbox Brushless DC Geared Motor

12V 24VDC Small Micro Motors with Planetary Gearbox Brushless DC Geared Motor

Product Description

12V 24VDC Small Micro Motors with Planetary Gearbox Brushless DC Geared Motor
General Specification:

Step Angle  Accuracy: ±5%
Resistance Accuracy: ±10%
Inductance Accuracy: ±20%
Temperature Rise: 80°C Max
Ambient Temperature: -15°C~+50°C
Insulation Resistance: 100MΩ Min., 500VDC
Dielectric Strength:  500VAC for one minute
Shaft Radial Play:  0.02Max (450g-load)
Shaft Axial Play: 0.08Max (450g-load)

Specification:
  Model
SpecificationUnitJK42BLS01JK42BLS02JK42BLS03JK42BLS04
 Number Of PhasePhase3
 Number Of PolesPoles8
 Rated VoltageVDC24
 Rated SpeedRpm4000
 Rated TorqueN.m0.06250.1250.1850.25
 Rated CurrentAmps1.83.34.86.3
 Rated PowerW2652.577.5105
 Peak TorqueN.m0.190.380.560.75
 Peak CurrentAmps5.410.615.520
 Back E.M.FV/Krpm4.14.24.34.3
 Torque ConstantN.m/A0.0390.040.0410.041
 Rotor Inertiag.c24487296
 Body Lengthmm416181100
 WeightKg0.30.450.650.8

Dimensions:
(Unit=mm)


12V 24VDC Small Micro Motors with Planetary Gearbox Brushless DC Geared Motor12V 24VDC Small Micro Motors with Planetary Gearbox Brushless DC Geared Motor
12V 24VDC Small Micro Motors with Planetary Gearbox Brushless DC Geared Motor12V 24VDC Small Micro Motors with Planetary Gearbox Brushless DC Geared Motor

12V 24VDC Small Micro Motors with Planetary Gearbox Brushless DC Geared Motor12V 24VDC Small Micro Motors with Planetary Gearbox Brushless DC Geared Motor
12V 24VDC Small Micro Motors with Planetary Gearbox Brushless DC Geared Motor
12V 24VDC Small Micro Motors with Planetary Gearbox Brushless DC Geared Motor12V 24VDC Small Micro Motors with Planetary Gearbox Brushless DC Geared Motor













 

Contact us if you need more details on BLDC Planetary Gear Motor. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about Brushless Gear Box DC Motor、Brushless Dc Motor with Gear Reducer. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Brushless Dc Motor > 42BLS Brushless Dc Motor

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters