High Quality BLDC Brushless DC Motor with Encoder, Electric Motorbike for Boat Bike Golf Carts, Water Pump and Washing Machine Suppliers in China

Home > Products > Brushless Dc Motor > 42BLS Brushless Dc Motor > 24mm 57mm 24 Volt 48volt 3 Phase Brushless Gear Motor Brushless DC BLDC Electric Motor Power 30W-300W Servo Motor

24mm 57mm 24 Volt 48volt 3 Phase Brushless Gear Motor Brushless DC BLDC Electric Motor Power 30W-300W Servo Motor

Product Description

  • Product Description
  • Company Profile
  • Detailed Photos
  • Certifications
NEMA 17 BLDC Motor
 
Product Description

General Specification:

(Item)(Specification)
Winding typeDelta
Hall effect angle120 120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out0.025mm
Radial play0.02mm@450g
End play0.08mm@450g
Max.radial force28N @20mm form the flange
Max.axial force10N
Insulation classClass B
Dielectric strength500VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance100MΩ Min.,500VDC

Electrical Specification:
 
  /Model
SpecificationUnitJK42BLS01JK42BLS02JK42BLS03JK42BLS04
Number Of PhasePhase3
Number Of PolesPoles8
Rated VoltageVDC24
Rated SpeedRpm4000
Rated TorqueN.m0.06250.1250.1850.25
Rated CurrentAmps1.83.34.86.3
Rated PowerW2652.577.5105
Peak TorqueN.m0.190.380.560.75
Peak CurrentAmps5.410.615.520
Back E.M.FV/Krpm4.14.24.34.3
Torque ConstantN.m/A0.0390.040.0410.041
Rotor Inertiag.c24487296
Body Lengthmm416181100
WeightKg0.30.450.650.8
Sensor/Honeywell
Insulation ClassB
Degree of ProtectionIP30
Storage Temperature-25~+70ºC
Operating Temperature-15~+50ºC
Working Humidity85% RH()
Working Environment(),,,,
Altitude1000


Drawing:
24mm 57mm 24 Volt 48volt 3 Phase Brushless Gear Motor Brushless DC BLDC Electric Motor Power 30W-300W Servo Motor
 
24mm 57mm 24 Volt 48volt 3 Phase Brushless Gear Motor Brushless DC BLDC Electric Motor Power 30W-300W Servo Motor
24mm 57mm 24 Volt 48volt 3 Phase Brushless Gear Motor Brushless DC BLDC Electric Motor Power 30W-300W Servo Motor





24mm 57mm 24 Volt 48volt 3 Phase Brushless Gear Motor Brushless DC BLDC Electric Motor Power 30W-300W Servo Motor
24mm 57mm 24 Volt 48volt 3 Phase Brushless Gear Motor Brushless DC BLDC Electric Motor Power 30W-300W Servo Motor
Company Profile

 

24mm 57mm 24 Volt 48volt 3 Phase Brushless Gear Motor Brushless DC BLDC Electric Motor Power 30W-300W Servo Motor

 

24mm 57mm 24 Volt 48volt 3 Phase Brushless Gear Motor Brushless DC BLDC Electric Motor Power 30W-300W Servo Motor
24mm 57mm 24 Volt 48volt 3 Phase Brushless Gear Motor Brushless DC BLDC Electric Motor Power 30W-300W Servo Motor
24mm 57mm 24 Volt 48volt 3 Phase Brushless Gear Motor Brushless DC BLDC Electric Motor Power 30W-300W Servo Motor


 
Detailed Photos

 

24mm 57mm 24 Volt 48volt 3 Phase Brushless Gear Motor Brushless DC BLDC Electric Motor Power 30W-300W Servo Motor
24mm 57mm 24 Volt 48volt 3 Phase Brushless Gear Motor Brushless DC BLDC Electric Motor Power 30W-300W Servo Motor
 
Certifications

 

24mm 57mm 24 Volt 48volt 3 Phase Brushless Gear Motor Brushless DC BLDC Electric Motor Power 30W-300W Servo Motor
FAQ

1. who are we?

We are based in Jiangsu, China, start from 2011,sell to Domestic Market(26.00%),Western Europe(20.00%),North
America(20.00%),Northern Europe(10.00%),Eastern Europe(7.00%),Africa(5.00%),Southeast Asia(5.00%),Mid East(5.00%),South America(2.00%). There are total about 51-100 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?

We are based in Jiangsu, China, start from 2011,sell to Domestic Market(26.00%),Western Europe(20.00%),North
America(20.00%),Northern Europe(10.00%),Eastern Europe(7.00%),Africa(5.00%),Southeast Asia(5.00%),Mid East(5.00%),South America(2.00%). There are total about 51-100 people in our office.

3.what can you buy from us?

Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?

Professional one-to-one motor customized . The world's large enterprise of choice for high quality suppliers . ISO9001:2008 quality management system certification, through the CE, ROHS certification.

5. what services can we provide?

Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW,CIP,FCA,CPT,DDP,DDU,Express Delivery,DAF,DES;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,CAD,HKD,GBP,CNY;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,D/P D/A,MoneyGram,Credit Card,PayPal,Western Union,Cash,Escrow;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese

Contact us if you need more details on BLDC Brushless Dc Motor with Encoder. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about Electric Motorbike for Boat Bike Golf Carts、Water Pump and Washing Machine. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Brushless Dc Motor > 42BLS Brushless Dc Motor

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters